ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12496332

nr 1249 6332

Tore Hultcrantz

(1923-1998), Sverige

Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, landscape. Oil on panel, 69x48,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Landskap. Olja på pannå, 69x48

Tore Hultcrantz, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1923, dead 1998.

Yes

Monday April 22 2019
at 18:28:43

  • Artist/Designer

Tore Hultcrantz

Read more about Tore Hultcrantz