ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12496332
*
nr 1249 6332
Tore Hultcrantz
(1923-1998), Sverige
Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, landscape. Oil on panel, 69x48,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Landskap. Olja på pannå, 69x48
Tore Hultcrantz, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1923, dead 1998.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday April 22 2019
at 18:28:43
- Artist/Designer
Tore Hultcrantz
Tore Hultcrantz, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1923, dead 1998.
Read more about Tore Hultcrantz
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tore hultcrantz
-
7295 Olja på papper
5 pcs, Järnvägsnostalgi, 100x62, oramade lösa blad,
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 18:32
-
7349 OIL PAINTING
19th century, unidentified artist. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 20:15
-
7011 OIL PAINTING
19th century. Signerad L Cesson. Oil on canvas, 40..//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 19:52
-
7205 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. "Korg med rosor"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 19:29
-
7236 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. Duvor. Signed. Oi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 19:40
-
1010 OIL PAINTING
Alfred Prehn. Signed, Hönsgård. Oil on canvas, 64x..//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 20:55
*
Tore Hultcrantz
Tore Hultcrantz, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1923, dead 1998.
Read more about Tore Hultcrantz
nr 1249 6332
Tore Hultcrantz
(1923-1998), Sverige
Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, landscape. Oil on panel, 69x48,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Landskap. Olja på pannå, 69x48
Tore Hultcrantz, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1923, dead 1998.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 22 2019 |
- Artist/Designer
Tore Hultcrantz
Tore Hultcrantz, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1923, dead 1998.Read more about Tore Hultcrantz
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tore hultcrantz
-
7295 Olja på papper
5 pcs, Järnvägsnostalgi, 100x62, oramade lösa blad,
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 18:32 -
7349 OIL PAINTING
19th century, unidentified artist. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 20:15 -
7011 OIL PAINTING
19th century. Signerad L Cesson. Oil on canvas, 40..//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 19:52
-
7205 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. "Korg med rosor"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 19:29 -
7236 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. Duvor. Signed. Oi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 19:40 -
1010 OIL PAINTING
Alfred Prehn. Signed, Hönsgård. Oil on canvas, 64x..//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 20:55